Seleccionar página

Servicios y Schedules

Cosco Iberia ofrece una amplia gama de servicios. Si no encuentra la información que necesita contacte con las oficinas de Cosco Shipping Lines Spain SA.

Para consultar los Schedules de los diferentes barcos de cosco diríjase a la página de schedules de Coscon.

Si desea obtener más datos sobre un conocimiento de embarque o un contenedor, puede hacerlo a través de la Cosco Tracking Tool.

Servicios Import / Export

Servicios en España

Zona GeográficaPuertoServicios desde puertos de ORIGEN en EspañaServicios desde puertos de DESTINO en España
Far EastAlgecirasAEU2MENAAEU2
BarcelonaAEM2AEM2
ValenciaAEM1AEM2AEM1AEM2
Middle East & Red SeaAlgecirasAEU2MENAAEU2
BarcelonaMINAAEM2MINAAEM2
ValenciaMINAAEM1AEM2MINAAEM1AEM2">AEM2
Indian SubcontinentAlgecirasAEU2MENAAEU2
BarcelonaMINAAEM2MINAAEM2
ValenciaMINAAEM1AEM2MINAAEM1AEM2
East Coast South AmericaAlgecirasESEESE
ValenciaMAF1
United States East CoastAlgecirasMENA
BarcelonaMENAMENA
ValenciaMENAMENA
West AfricaAlgecirasMAF1NEWANEWA
CastellónMAF1MAF1
BarcelonaMAF1MENAMAF1
ValenciaMAF1MAF1
Intra-EuropeAlgecirasAEU2ESENEWAMENANEWA
BarcelonaIMSAEM2MINAIMSAEM2
ValenciaAEM1AEM2MINAAEM1AEM2
OceaniaAlgecirasAEU2AEU2
BarcelonaAEM2AEM2
ValenciaAEM1AEM2AEM1
AEM1

AEM1

Highlights

  • Dedicated Service to West Mediterranean
  • Providing industry-leading service to Piraeus
  • Westbound
    • Comprehensive coverage at Far East
    • Excellent service to Italy and Fos
  • Eastbound
    • Extensive coverage to Red Sea and South Asia through Jeddah and Colombo

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTimeETATimeETD
QingdaoQQCT0Mon1Tue
ShanghaiGUANDONG2Wed3Thu
NingboNBTCT4Fri5Sat
KaohsiungKCC6Sun7Mon
Hong KongCOSCO-HIT8Tue9Wed
YantianYICT10Thu10Thu
SingaporeCOSCO-PSA14Mon15Tue
PiraeusPCT29Tue30Wed
La SpeziaLSCT32Fri34Sun
GenoaVTE34Sun36Tue
FosEUROFOS37Wed38Thu
ValenciaNOATUM39Fri40Sat
PiraeusPCT44Wed45Thu
JeddahNCT49Mon50Tue
ColomboCICT57Tue58Wed
SingaporeCOSCO-PSA61Sat62Sun
Hong KongCOSCO-HIT66Thu67Fri
QingdaoQQCT70Mon

Transit Time

West Bound

POL/PODPiraeusLa SpeziaGenoaFosValencia
Qingdao2831333638
Shanghai2629313436
Ningbo2427293234
Kaohsiung2225273032
Hong Kong2023252830
Yantian1922242729
Singapore1417192224

East Bound

POL/PODJeddahColomboSingaporeHong KongQingdaoShanghaiNingboKaohsiungYantian
La Spezia152327323638404244
Genoa132125303436384042
Fas111923283234363840
Valencia91721263032343638
Piraeus41216212527293133

AEM2

AEM2

Highlights

  • Westbound
    • Nansha direct call
  • Eastbound
    • Beirut direct call provide good connection from West Mediterranean to Black Sea
    • Fast service from Italy and Fos to Middle East via Jebel Ali
    • Fast transit time from Fos, Genoa to Xiamen

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTimeETATimeETD
QingdaoQQCT0TUE1WED
PusanBUSAN NEW CONTAINER TERMINAL3FRI4SAT
ShanghaiYSH35SUN6MON
NingboCMIT7TUE8WED
NanshaGOCT12SUN12SUN
YantianYICT13MON13MON
SingaporePPT516THU17FRI
MaltaMALTA FREEPORT32SAT33SUN
BarcelonaTCB35TUE36WED
ValenciaNOATUM37THU38FRI
FOSEUROFOS39SAT41MON
GenoaVTE42TUE43WED
MaltaMALTA FREEPORT45FRI46SAT
BeirutBEIRUT TaL48MON50WED
JeddahTBN53SAT53SAT
Jebal AliJEBEL ALI PORT Tal59FRI60SAT
Port KelangWESTPORT68SUN69MON
XiamenXOCT74SAT75SUN
QingdaoQQCT77TUE

Transit Time

West Bound

POL/PODMaltaBarcelonaValenciaFosGenoaBeirut
Qingdao313437394147
Pusan283133353844
Shanghai252831333541
Ningbo242729313440
Nansha202325273036
Yantian192224262935
Singapore141720222531

East Bound

POL/PODJeddahJebal AliPort KelangXiamenQingdaoPusanShanghaiNingboNanshaYantian
Barcelona17233238414446485354
Valencia15213036394244465152
Fos12182733363941434849
Genoa10162531343739414647
Malta7132228313436384344
Beirut391824273032343940

AEU2

AEU2

Highlights

  • Westbound
    • North China and Pusan direct call
    • Fast transit time to Southampton
    • Unique call of Dunkirk
    • Providing Algeciras direct call
  • Eastbound
    • Offering fast transit time for Le Havre backhaul
    • Providing connection from Europe to the Gulf via Khor Fakkan
    • Port Kelang direct call

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTimeETATimeETD
TianjinTPCT0THU2SAT
PusanBNCT5TUE6WED
NingboCMICT7THU8FRI
ShanghaiYANGSHAN PIII9SAT10SUN
YantianYICT12TUE13WED
SingaporePSA16SAT17SUN
AlgecirasTTIA34WED35THU
SouthamptonDPW38SUN39MON
DunkirkTerminal des Flandres40TUE41WED
HamburgHHLA42THU44SAT
RotterdamRWG45SUN46MON
SouthamptonDPW47TUE48WED
Le HavreGMP49THU50FRI
Khor FakkanGULFTAINER65SAT66SUN
Port KelangWestport74MON75TUE
XiamenXiamen Ocean Gate Container Terminal80SUN81MON
TianjinTPCT84THU

Transit Time

West Bound

POL/PODAlgecirasSouthamptonDunkirkHamburgRotterdamLe Havre
Tianjin323638404347
Pusan283234363943
Ningbo263032343741
Shanghai242830323539
Yantian212527293236
Singapore172123252832

East Bound

POL/PODKhor FakkanPort KelangXiamenTianjinPusanNingboShanghaiYantianSingapore
Algeciras303945495254565964
Southampton263541454850525560
Dunkirk243339434648505358
Hamburg213036404245475055
Rotterdam192834384043454853
Le Havre152430343639414449

ESE

ESE

Highlights

  • Direct link from all mian North European Ports to Ecsa
  • Start from 1st Oct,2017

Port Rotation

PortTerminalETATIMEETDTIME
RotterdamApm 1 Terminals RotterdamWED0THU1
London GatewayLondon GetwayFRI2FRI2
HamburgCT AltenwerderSAT3MON5
AntwerpANTWERP GATEWAYTUE6THU8
Le havreTERMINAL DE FRANCE FRLEHTDFTHU8FRI9
AlgecirasMl TerminalMON12TUE13
SantosSantos BrasilFRI23SAT24
ParanaguaParanagua TerminalSUN25MON26
Buenos AiresTerminal 4THU29FRI30
MontevideoKatoenNatie Terminal TcpSAT31SUN32
ItapoaTecon Santa CatarinaTUE34WED35
ParanaguaParanagua TerminalTHU36FRI37
SantosSantos BrasilFRI37SUN38
AlgecirasMl TerminalSAT51SUN52

Transit Time

South Bound

POL/PODSantosParanaguaBuenos AiresMontevideoItapoa
Rotterdam2224283033
London Gateway2123272932
Hamburg1820242629
Antwerp1517212326
Le Havre1416202225
Algeciras1012161821

North Bound

POL/PODAlgecirasRotterdamLondon GatewayHamburgAntwerpLe HavreAlgeciras
Buenos Aires21262829323438
Montevideo20252728313337
Itapoa17222425283034
Paranagua15202223262832
Santos14192122252731

MAF1

MAF1

Highlights

  • Calls all west Mediterranean ports
  • Provides services from South America/east of America/North Africa to West Africa with short delivery time
  • Covers the major West Africa ports
  • Maybe 6*2500teu,COS *4 with 1240teu/week

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTIME
VADOVado APMT terminal0
GENOAMessina Terminal1
CASTELLONCastellon Polivalente4
VALENCIANoatum5
ALGECIRASTTI7
DAKARDDP world13
LOMEBollroe18
APAPAAPMT21
TINCANFIVE STAR22
TEMAGPHA25
TAKARADITakoradi Terminal26
ABIDJANAPMT27
ALGECIRASTTI39
VADOVado APMT terminal42

Transit Time

South Bound

POL/PODDAKARLOMEAPAPATINCNATEMATAKARADIABIDJAN
VADO13182122252627
GENOA12172021242526
CASTELLON9141718212223
VALENCIA8131617202122
ALGECIRAS6111415181920

North Bound

POL/PODVADOGENOACASTELLONVLENCIAALGECIRAS
DAKAR2930333426
LOME2425282921
APAPA2122252618
TINCAN2021242517
TEMA1718212214
TAKARADI1617202113
ABIDJAN1516192012

MENA

MENA

Highlights

  • EU-E.USA round direct service covering Italy, France and Spain.
  • Through Malta and Algeciras, applying feeders extend to more Mediterranean ports
  • Fast service from Valencia to New York.
  • Direct services call on Miami

Destino/ OrigenBarcelonaValencia
New York11 días10 días
Norfolk13 días12 días
Savannah15 días14 días
Miami18 días17 días

MINA

MINA

Highlights

  • Dedicated service between India, Pakistan, Middle East and West Mediterranean
  • Competitive transit time from Italy and Egypt to Jebel Ali

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTimeETATimeETD
Khor FakkanGulftainer co. Ltd, khorfakkan Contr Terminal0FRI1FRI
Jebel AliDp World, Jebel Ali port Contr Terminal 12SAT3SUN
Mohammad Bin QasimQasim International Container Terminal5TUE6WED
Nhava ShevaGateway Terminals India PVT LTD8FRI9SAT
MundraAdani Port Container Terminal10SUN10SUN
JeddahRed Sea Gateway Terminal16SAT17SUN
Port SaidPort Said East (Suz Cntr Terminal)19TUE20WED
MaltaFreeport22FRI23SAT
La SpeziaLa Spezia Container Terminal24SUN25MON
GenoaSouthern European Container Hub (Sech)25MON26TUE
Fos-Sur-MerEurofos27WED28THU
BarcelonaBest For Several Voyages First28THU29FRI
ValenciaTcv Stevedoring Company S.A.30SAT30SAT
TangierEurogate32MON32MON
GenoaSouthern European Container Hub (Sech)35THU35THU
MtmarFreeport37SAT37SAT
Port SaidPort Said East (Suz Cntr Terminal)40TUE41WED
JeddahRed Sea Gateway Terminal43FRI44SAT
Khor FakkanGulftainer co. Ltd, khorfakkan Contr Terminal50FRI

Transit Time

West Bound

POL/PODPORT SAIDLA SPEZIAGENOAFOSBARCELONAVALENCIA
KHOR FAKKAN162022232526
JEBEL ALI141820212324
MUHAMMAD BIN QASIM111517182021
NHAVA SHEVA101416171920
MUNDRA81214151718
JEDDAH26891112

East Bound

POL/PODJEDDAHKHOR FAKKANJEBEL ALIMUHAMMAD BIN QASIMMUNDRANHAVA SHEVA
FOS172425283032
BARCELONA162324272931
VALENCIA142122252729
TANGIER121920232527
GENOA91617202224
MTMAR61314171921
PORT SAID31011141618

NEWA

NEWA

Highlights

  • Express From North Europe / Med to West Africa
  • The shortest delivery time from Dakar to Med/North Europe

Port Rotation

PortTerminalETAETDTIME
TIBURYLondon Container Terminal TiburyTUETUE0
ANTWERPPsa Hnn 420WEDFRI1
DUNKERQUETerminal de FlandresSATSAT4
LE HAVRETerminal de FranceMONTUE6
TANGER MEDEurogateSATSUN11
ALGECIRASTOTAL TERMINAL INT. ALGECIRASSUNMON12
DAKARDP WORLD DAKARSATSUN18
ABIDJANABIDJAN SETV TERMINALSATMON25
DAKARDP WORLD DAKARTHUFRI30
ALGECIRASTOTAL TERMINAL INT. ALGECIRASWEDWED36
TIBURYLondon Container Terminal TiburyTUETUE42

Transit Time

South Bound

POL/PODDAKARABIDJAN
TIBURY1825
ANTWERP1724
DUNKERQUE1421
LE HAVRE1219
TANGER MED714
ALGECIRAS613

North Bound

POL/PODTIBURYANTWERPDUNKERQUELE HAVERTANGER MEDALGECIRAS
DAKAR121316182324
ABIDJAN171821232829