Seleccionar página

Servicios y Schedules

Cosco Iberia ofrece una amplia gama de servicios. Si no encuentra la información que necesita contacte con las oficinas de Cosco Iberia.

Para consultar los Schedules de los diferentes barcos de cosco diríjase a la página de schedules de Coscon.

Si desea obtener más datos sobre un conocimiento de embarque o un contenedor, puede hacerlo a través de la Cosco Tracking Tool.

Servicios Import / Export

Servicios en España

Zona GeográficaPuertoServicios desde puertos de ORIGEN en EspañaServicios desde puertos de DESTINO en España
Far EastAlgecirasAEU2MENAAEU2
BarcelonaAEM2AEM2
ValenciaAEM1AEM2AEM1AEM2
Middle East & Red SeaAlgecirasAEU2MENAAEU2
BarcelonaMINAAEM2MINAAEM2
ValenciaMINAAEM1AEM2MINAAEM1AEM2">AEM2
Indian SubcontinentAlgecirasAEU2MENAAEU2
BarcelonaMINAAEM2MINAAEM2
ValenciaMINAAEM1AEM2MINAAEM1AEM2
East Coast South AmericaAlgecirasESEESE
ValenciaMAF1
United States East CoastAlgecirasMENA
BarcelonaMENAMENA
ValenciaMENAMENA
West AfricaAlgecirasMAF1NEWANEWA
CastellónMAF1MAF1
BarcelonaMAF1MENAMAF1
ValenciaMAF1MAF1
Intra-EuropeAlgecirasAEU2ESENEWAMENANEWA
BarcelonaIMSAEM2MINAIMSAEM2
ValenciaAEM1AEM2MINAAEM1AEM2
OceaniaAlgecirasAEU2AEU2
BarcelonaAEM2AEM2
ValenciaAEM1AEM2AEM1
AEM1

AEM1

Highlights

  • Dedicated Service to West Mediterranean
  • Providing industry-leading service to Piraeus
  • Westbound
    • Comprehensive coverage at Far East
    • Excellent service to Italy and Fos
    • Eastbound
  • Extensive coverage to Red Sea and South Asia through Jeddah and Colombo

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTimeETATimeETD
QingdaoPending0Mon1Tue
ShanghaiGUANDONG2Wed3Thu
NingboNBTCT4Fri5Sat
KaohsiungKCC6Sun7Mon
Hong KongCOSCO-HIT8Tue9Wed
YantianYICT10Thu10Thu
SingaporeCOSCO-PSA14Mon15Tue
PiraeusPCT29Tue30Wed
La SpeziaLSCT32Fri34Sun
GenoaVTE34Sun36Tue
FosPending37Wed38Thu
ValenciaNOATUM39Fri40Sat
PiraeusPCT44Wed45Thu
JeddahNCT49Mon50Tue
ColomboCICT57Tue58Wed
SingaporeCOSCO-PSA61Sat62Sun
Hong KongCOSCO-HIT66Thu67Fri
QingdaoPending70Mon

Transit Time

West Bound

POL/PODPiraeusLa SpeziaGenoaFosValencia
Qingdao2831333638
Shanghai2629313436
Ningbo2427293234
Kaohsiung2225273032
Hong Kong2023252830
Yantian1922242729
Singapore1417192224

East Bound

POL/PODJeddahColomboSingaporeHong KongQingdaoShanghaiNingboKaohsiungYantian
La Spezia152327323638404244
Genoa132125303436384042
Fas111923283234363840
Valencia91721263032343638
Piraeus41216212527293133

AEM2

AEM2

Highlights

  • Far East to Spain express service
  • Westbound
    • Nansha direct call
    • Unique service from Xiamen to ltaly and Fos
  • Eastbound
    • Beirut direct call provide good connection from West Mediterranean to Black Sea
    • Fast service from Italy and Fos to Middle East via Jebel Ali
    • Fast transit time from Fos, Genoa to Xiamen

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTimeETATimeETD
QingdaoPending0Wed0Wed
PusanPending2Fri3Sat
ShanghaiYSH34Sun5Mon
NingboCMIT6Tue7Wed
XiamenXOCT9Fri9Fri
NanshaGOCT10Sat11Sun
YantianYICT11Sun12Mon
SingaporePPTS15Thu16Fri
MaltaMALTA FREEPORT31Sat32Sun
ValenciaNOATUM34Tue35Wed
FOSEUROFOS37Fri39Sun
GenoaVTE40Mon41Tue
MaltaMALTA FREEPORT43Thu44Fri
BeirutBEIRUT TaL47Mon48Tue
Jebel AliJEBEL ALI PORT Tal57Thu58Fri
Port KelangWESTPORT67Sun68Mon
XiamenXOCT74Sun74Sun
QingdaoPending77Wed

Transit Time

West Bound

POL/PODMaltaValenciaFosGenoaBeirut
Qingdao3134374047
Pusan2831343744
Shanghai2629323542
Ningbo2427303340
Xiamen2225283138
Nansha2023262936
Yantian1922252835
Singapore1518212431

East Bound

POL/PODJebel AliPort KelangXiamenQingdaoPusanShanghaiNingboNanshaYantianSingapore
Valencia22323942444648525357
Fas18283538404244484953
Genoa16263336384042464751
Malta13233033353739434448
Beirut9192629313335394044

AEU2

AEU2

Highlights

  • Comprehensive coverage for Far East and North Europe
  • Westbound
    • North China and Pusan direct call
    • Fast transit time to Southampton
    • Unique call of Zeebrugge and Dunkirk
    • Providing Algeciras direct call
  • Eastbound
    • Offering fast transit time for Le Havre backhaul
    • Providing connection from Europe to the Gulf via Khor Fakkan
    • Port Kelang direct call

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTimeETATimeETD
TianjinTPCT0Thu1Fri
PusanBNCT3Sun4Mon
QindaoPending6Wed6Wed
ShanghaiYANGSHAN PIII8Fri9Sat
NingboCMICT10Sun10Sun
YantianYICT13Wed13Wed
SingaporePSA / CPLT17Sun17Sun
AlgeciraasTIJA34Wed34Wed
SouthamptonDPW37Sat39Mon
DunkirkTerminal des Flandres40Tue41Wed
HamburgHHLA42Thu44Sat
RotterdamRWG45Sun46Mon
ZeebruggeAPM47Tue48Wed
Le HavreGMP49Thu50Fri
Khor FakkanGULFTAINER66Sun67Mon
Port KelangWestoort74Mon75Tue
XiamenPending80Sun81Mon
TianjinTPCT84Thu

Transit Time

West Bound

POL/PODAlgeciraasSouthamptonDunkirkHamburgRotterdamZeebruggeLe Havre
Tianjin33363941444648
Pusan30333638414345
Qingdao28313436394143
Shanghai25283133363840
Ningbo24273032353739
Yantian21242729323436
Singapore17202325283032

East Bound

POL/PODKhor FakkanPort KelangXiamenTianjinPusanQingdaoShanghaiNingboYantianSingapore
Algeciraas32404650535658606367
Southampton27354145485153555862
Dunkirk25333943464951535660
Hamburg22303640434648505357
Rotterdam20283438414446485155
Zeebrugge18263236394244464953
Le Havre16243034374042444751

ESE

ESE

Highlights

  • Direct link from all mian North European Ports to Ecsa
  • Start from 1st Oct,2017

Port Rotation

PortTerminalETATIMEETDTIME
RotterdamApm 1 Terminals RotterdamWED0THU1
London GatewayLondon GetwayFRI2FRI2
HamburgCT AltenwerderSAT3MON5
AntwerpANTWERP GATEWAYTUE6THU8
Le havreTERMINAL DE FRANCE FRLEHTDFTHU8FRI9
AlgecirasMl TerminalMON12TUE13
SantosSantos BrasilFRI23SAT24
ParanaguaParanagua TerminalSUN25MON26
Buenos AiresTerminal 4THU29FRI30
MontevideoKatoenNatie Terminal TcpSAT31SUN32
ItapoaTecon Santa CatarinaTUE34WED35
ParanaguaParanagua TerminalTHU36FRI37
SantosSantos BrasilFRI37SUN38
AlgecirasMl TerminalSAT51SUN52

Transit Time

South Bound

POL/PODSantosParanaguaBuenos AiresMontevideoItapoa
Rotterdam2224283033
London Gateway2123272932
Hamburg1820242629
Antwerp1517212326
Le Havre1416202225
Algeciras1012161821

North Bound

POL/PODAlgecirasRotterdamLondon GatewayHamburgAntwerpLe HavreAlgeciras
Buenos Aires21262829323438
Montevideo20252728313337
Itapoa17222425283034
Paranagua15202223262832
Santos14192122252731
MAF1

MAF1

Highlights

  • Calls all west Mediterranean ports
  • Provides services from South America/east of America/North Africa to West Africa with short delivery time
  • Covers the major West Africa ports
  • Maybe 6*2500teu,COS *4 with 1240teu/week

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTIME
VADOVado APMT terminal0
GENOAMessina Terminal1
CASTELLONCastellon Polivalente4
VALENCIANoatum5
ALGECIRASTTI7
DAKARDDP world13
LOMEBollroe18
APAPAAPMT21
TINCANFIVE STAR22
TEMAGPHA25
TAKARADITakoradi Terminal26
ABIDJANAPMT27
ALGECIRASTTI39
VADOVado APMT terminal42

Transit Time

South Bound

POL/PODDAKARLOMEAPAPATINCNATEMATAKARADIABIDJAN
VADO13182122252627
GENOA12172021242526
CASTELLON9141718212223
VALENCIA8131617202122
ALGECIRAS6111415181920

North Bound

POL/PODVADOGENOACASTELLONVLENCIAALGECIRAS
DAKAR2930333426
LOME2425282921
APAPA2122252618
TINCAN2021242517
TEMA1718212214
TAKARADI1617202113
ABIDJAN1516192012

MENA

MENA

Highlights

  • EU-E.USA round direct service covering Italy, France and Spain.
  • Through Malta and Algeciras, applying feeders extend to more Mediterranean ports
  • Fast service from Valencia to New York.
  • Direct services call on Miami
Destino/ OrigenBarcelonaValencia
New York11 días10 días
Norfolk13 días12 días
Savannah15 días14 días
Miami18 días17 días
MINA

MINA

Highlights

  • Dedicated service between India, Pakistan, Middle East and West Mediterranean
  • Competitive transit time from Italy and Egypt to Jebel Ali

Port Rotation

PortTerminalTimeETATimeETD
Khor FakkanGulftainer co. Ltd, khorfakkan Contr Terminal0FRI1FRI
Jebel AliDp World, Jebel Ali port Contr Terminal 12SAT3SUN
Mohammad Bin QasimQasim International Container Terminal5TUE6WED
Nhava ShevaGateway Terminals India PVT LTD8FRI9SAT
MundraAdani Port Container Terminal10SUN10SUN
JeddahRed Sea Gateway Terminal16SAT17SUN
Port SaidPort Said East (Suz Cntr Terminal)19TUE20WED
MaltaFreeport22FRI23SAT
La SpeziaLa Spezia Container Terminal24SUN25MON
GenoaSouthern European Container Hub (Sech)25MON26TUE
Fos-Sur-MerEurofos27WED28THU
BarcelonaBest For Several Voyages First28THU29FRI
ValenciaTcv Stevedoring Company S.A.30SAT30SAT
TangierEurogate32MON32MON
GenoaSouthern European Container Hub (Sech)35THU35THU
MtmarFreeport37SAT37SAT
Port SaidPort Said East (Suz Cntr Terminal)40TUE41WED
JeddahRed Sea Gateway Terminal43FRI44SAT
Khor FakkanGulftainer co. Ltd, khorfakkan Contr Terminal50FRI

Transit Time

West Bound

POL/PODPORT SAIDLA SPEZIAGENOAFOSBARCELONAVALENCIA
KHOR FAKKAN162022232526
JEBEL ALI141820212324
MUHAMMAD BIN QASIM111517182021
NHAVA SHEVA101416171920
MUNDRA81214151718
JEDDAH26891112

East Bound

POL/PODJEDDAHKHOR FAKKANJEBEL ALIMUHAMMAD BIN QASIMMUNDRANHAVA SHEVA
FOS172425283032
BARCELONA162324272931
VALENCIA142122252729
TANGIER121920232527
GENOA91617202224
MTMAR61314171921
PORT SAID31011141618

NEWA

NEWA

Highlights

  • Express From North Europe / Med to West Africa
  • The shortest delivery time from Dakar to Med/North Europe

Port Rotation

PortTerminalETAETDTIME
TIBURYLondon Container Terminal TiburyTUETUE0
ANTWERPPsa Hnn 420WEDFRI1
DUNKERQUETerminal de FlandresSATSAT4
LE HAVRETerminal de FranceMONTUE6
TANGER MEDEurogateSATSUN11
ALGECIRASTOTAL TERMINAL INT. ALGECIRASSUNMON12
DAKARDP WORLD DAKARSATSUN18
ABIDJANABIDJAN SETV TERMINALSATMON25
DAKARDP WORLD DAKARTHUFRI30
ALGECIRASTOTAL TERMINAL INT. ALGECIRASWEDWED36
TIBURYLondon Container Terminal TiburyTUETUE42

Transit Time

South Bound

POL/PODDAKARABIDJAN
TIBURY1825
ANTWERP1724
DUNKERQUE1421
LE HAVRE1219
TANGER MED714
ALGECIRAS613

North Bound

POL/PODTIBURYANTWERPDUNKERQUELE HAVERTANGER MEDALGECIRAS
DAKAR121316182324
ABIDJAN171821232829